Friday, June 10

Look! I write in pretty purple!! LOL! LOL! LOL! LOL! LOL! LOL! O.O;;;;.....yeah. Anyway. I have a live studio audience watching me at this freakin' three in the morning hour. My lil' bro is watching me. His name is uh...what is it....on blogger?? Uh...www.dukezigzagrockenphew.blogspot.com Good luck freakin' remembering that!! XD
What? Okay! Today, oh, wait. I need to apologize for not posting in so long. "Apologize!" Yay! I did it! Okay, now! I don't have a job anymore because they tried to get me to work til like 1:00 in the morning and I was like, "Screw you guys, I'm goin' home." Also, I GRADUATED!! That's right B-otches! I am now a certifiable adult. Except...I can't drink yet...::coughs::ull ::coughs::hit! Yeah, that's dumb. O.o; I'm responsible...sometimes. LOL!
Umm...I'm going to bagpipe camp next week-o! It'll be El Funn-o. (with two nn'ss). It is REALLY EARLY IN THE MORNING!! Hahahahahahahahahahahahahha!
So, what else? I have to get a summer job, and I'm going to Purdue University. YAY! I'm a BIG KID now!! A big college kid! Mommy, WOW! I soooo need sleep. LMAO!!
Hey! Llamas are sooooo cool!! I want to get a llama and teach it to spit in my little brother's nose! XD Wouldn't that be awesome! I would charge people money to come and see my mystical llama spit into my brother's nose! The mystical nose spitting into llama! HA! Dooooooooood! Delerium!
I think I'm done rambling now. I'll catch you all B-Ooooo0000ooOO)))tches L8R!! l33t!!!

~Silver
P.S.
Post a comment or I will skull rape you with a pair of rusty corncob holders!!.....in your eyes!....and your ear holes!....and your noses!! Your NOSSSSSESSSESSSESS!!! And then I'll stick fish hooks .in. .....oy.i..ioe.jn. .o.jt.o.se.s.. .an.d. .w..at..c.h.e. yo.u. ..b.le.e.d......., the.n .I'.l.l. .la.u.gh..., .an.d t.he.nI'.ll. ..b.e. .li.ke., ..Wo.w..,. .I'm. .li.ke........S..at.an or someth.i.ng... ....Tha.t'.s. .b..pr.e.t.ty. .fu.n.ny.... .Ro.b.. .is. .he.lp...in.g .m.e ..ty.p.e .t.hi.s.... ..t...hat is why it l.oo.k.s ..s.o .fu.n.n.y! 33P3a3x33!333 3l3333t3333l33e33t33.l.e..t...l...t...l.e..e..t.....l.3.3.t...! .......?????=

5 Comments:

At 11:40 AM, Blogger Dave said...

You've GOT to be a gamer with the way you flawless flaunt l33t talk around :)

 
At 12:35 PM, Blogger TastyKeish said...

You are freakin nuts. I love it!

tastykeish

 
At 6:31 PM, Blogger SilverRevealed said...

Correct, I am a gamer...and thank you both for the comments. ^^ Always glad to have them.

 
At 12:55 AM, Blogger cyric said...

HAY! d00d Leik wtf m4t3!?
Har har j00 gut fiired! st00pid a$$

I want to be skull raped... peas?

Get sleep..

You're not an adult yet.

Ummm... here Clicky

 
At 2:44 AM, Blogger Mina Laura Blackblood Lees said...

Skull raped with rusty corncob holders...yup, sounds like something you'de do. ^_^. Have fun at camp. Ja!

 

Post a Comment

<< Home